MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Textiles 6122033
nr 612 2033
TEXTILES
miscellaneous, China, around 1900, wear, damages.
Diverse, Kina, omkring 1900
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 700
Monday November 30 2009
at 19:02:20
400 kr
350 kr
450 kr
550 kr
650 kr